tht - generální sponzor šachové extraligy družstev

tht Extraliga ČR

družstev v šachu 2016/2017

3. kolo

10. prosince 2016 10:00

Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem8 : 0Lokomotiva Brno
1GM Najer Evgeniy (C)26771 : 02440IM Biolek Richard (H)
2GM Landa Konstantin (C)25991 : 02460IM Druska Juraj (C)
3GM Yemelin Vasily (C)25581 : 02347FM Burdalev Kirill
4GM Stocek Jiri25631 : 02274FM Kratochvil Josef
5IM Plat Vojtech25191 : 02252FM Skliba Martin
6GM Krejci Jan24861 : 02173Kratochvil Karel
7GM Jansa Vlastimil24091 : 02205Kratochvil Milan
8GM Meduna Eduard23821 : 02169WGM Kulovana Eva
ŠK města Lysá nad Labem4 : 4ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole
1GM Potkin Vladimir (C)25970 : 12521IM Ponizil Cyril
2GM Vorobiov Evgeny (C)2581½ : ½2505GM Polak Tomas
3GM Danin Alexandr (C)25871 : 02471IM Simacek Pavel (H)
4FM Nguyen Thai2442½ : ½2424Blahynka Martin
5IM Suran Jan2421½ : ½2400Roubalik Jakub (H)
6FM Londyn Radek2422½ : ½2332IM Vyskocil Neklan
7IM Cerveny Martin2399½ : ½2326IM Chytilek Roman
8IM Spacek Petr2371½ : ½2215Nepomucky Ondrej
1. Novoborský ŠK5 : 3ŠK Rapid Pardubice
1GM Navara David2742½ : ½2687GM Rodshtein Maxim (C)
2GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (C)2736½ : ½2677GM Movsesian Sergei (C)
3GM Shirov Alexej (C)26731 : 02609GM Dragun Kamil (C)
4GM Laznicka Viktor26510 : 12522GM Votava Jan
5GM Bartel Mateusz (C)26461 : 02493GM Petr Martin
6GM Hracek Zbynek25911 : 02381FM Marek Matyas
7GM Babula Vlastimil2540½ : ½2398IM Konopka Michal
8GM Zilka Stepan2524½ : ½2382FM Pulpan Jakub
Prestige Photo Unichess5 : 3ŠK AD Jičín
1GM Michalik Peter25541 : 02640GM Sethuraman S.P. (C)
2IM Cernousek Lukas2494½ : ½2595GM Socko Bartosz (C)
3GM Bernasek Jan25071 : 02522GM Bulski Krzysztof (C)
4IM Jirka Jiri (H)2437½ : ½2374IM Bures Jaroslav
5IM Vavra Pavel2391½ : ½2406FM Kraus Tomas
6FM Simek Petr2380½ : ½2428FM Vykouk Jan
7Kovar Vojtech23691 : 02441FM Svoboda Svatopluk
8FM Jurcik Martin (C)23290 : 12378IM Kourousis Epaminondas
Tatran Litovel2½ : 5½Labortech Ostrava
1GM Piorun Kacper (C)26811 : 02553GM Dziuba Martin (C)
2IM Kanarek Marcel (C)2533½ : ½2505GM Jakubiec Artur (C)
3IM Zpevak Pavel2343½ : ½2495GM Pakleza Zbigniew (C)
4FM Rosko Lubos23600 : 12445IM Rasik Vitezslav
5IM Studnicka Tomas23280 : 12471FM Kociscak Jiri
6IM Butkiewicz Lukasz (C)2437½ : ½2431GM Velicka Petr
7FM Kuchynka Lukas22600 : 12457IM Biolek Richard
8FM Straka Vojtech23410 : 12446GM Talla Vladimir
BŠŠ Frýdek Místek4 : 4ŠK Slavoj Poruba
1GM Azarov Sergei (C)25810 : 12584GM Mista Alexander (C)
2GM Fedorov Aleksei (C)25671 : 02517GM Bobras Piotr (C)
3GM Antoniewski Rafal (C)2539½ : ½2529GM Jakubowski Krzysztof (C)
4IM Zwardon Vojtech24130 : 12525GM Cvek Robert
5GM Rausis Igors25891 : 02419IM Kanovsky David
6IM Rojicek Vojtech24060 : 12448IM Malinovsky Karel
7Szotkowski Jakub2403½ : ½2382FM Caletka Radomir
8IM Jasny Stanislav23661 : 02382FM Adamek Jiri

© pro ŠSČR Pavel Šimáček 2014