tht - generální sponzor šachové extraligy družstev

tht Extraliga ČR

družstev v šachu 2016/2017

2. kolo

9. října 2016 10:00

BŠŠ Frýdek Místek3½ : 4½ŠK Rapid Pardubice
1GM Korobov Anton (C)2675½ : ½2614GM Balogh Csaba (C)
2GM Azarov Sergei (C)25811 : 02634GM Fier Alexandr (C)
3GM Fedorov Aleksei (C)2567½ : ½2522GM Votava Jan
4IM Zwardon Vojtech24130 : 12493GM Petr Martin
5IM Rojicek Vojtech2406½ : ½2381FM Marek Matyas
6Szotkowski Jakub2403½ : ½2398IM Konopka Michal
7IM Jasny Stanislav23660 : 12382FM Pulpan Jakub
8IM Vesselovsky Serguei2333½ : ½2297FM Machan Jan
Tatran Litovel2½ : 5½ŠK AD Jičín
1IM Zpevak Pavel23430 : 12640GM Sethuraman S.P. (C)
2FM Rosko Lubos2360½ : ½2530GM Pavlidis Antonios (C)
3IM Studnicka Tomas2328½ : ½2374IM Bures Jaroslav
4FM Kuchynka Lukas2260½ : ½2406FM Kraus Tomas
5FM Straka Vojtech2341½ : ½2428FM Vykouk Jan
6FM Hollan Petr22880 : 12441FM Svoboda Svatopluk
7FM Belunek Vladimir2238½ : ½2426Svoboda Vaclav
8Krejci Jan21470 : 12378IM Kourousis Epaminondas
Prestige Photo Unichess4 : 4Lokomotiva Brno
1GM Michalik Peter2554½ : ½2440IM Biolek Richard (H)
2IM Cernousek Lukas2494½ : ½2460IM Druska Juraj (C)
3GM Bernasek Jan25071 : 02213FM Ramik Zdenek
4IM Jurcik Marian (C)24840 : 12252FM Skliba Martin
5IM Vavra Pavel23911 : 02252Kratochvil Vit (H)
6FM Simek Petr2380½ : ½2208Dvorak Adam
7Kovar Vojtech23690 : 12173Kratochvil Karel
8FM Jurcik Martin (C)2329½ : ½2169WGM Kulovana Eva
1. Novoborský ŠK6 : 2ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole
1GM Pentala Harikrishna (C)27521 : 02573GM Shengelia David (C)
2GM Navara David27420 : 12521IM Ponizil Cyril
3GM Vitiugov Nikita (C)27211 : 02505GM Polak Tomas
4GM Laznicka Viktor26511 : 02424Blahynka Martin
5GM Markos Jan (C)25720 : 12400Roubalik Jakub (H)
6GM Babula Vlastimil25401 : 02332IM Vyskocil Neklan
7GM Zilka Stepan25241 : 02331Vymazal Bronislav
8IM Kriebel Tadeas24561 : 02215Nepomucky Ondrej
ŠK města Lysá nad Labem4 : 4Labortech Ostrava
1GM Vorobiov Evgeny (C)25811 : 02506GM Kovalev Andrei (C)
2FM Nguyen Thai2442½ : ½2495GM Stohl Igor (C)
3IM Suran Jan2421½ : ½2445IM Rasik Vitezslav
4FM Londyn Radek24220 : 12471FM Kociscak Jiri
5IM Cerveny Martin2399½ : ½2431GM Velicka Petr
6WGM Worek Joanna23600 : 12457IM Biolek Richard
7IM Spacek Petr2371½ : ½2446GM Talla Vladimir
8IM Petenyi Tamas (C)24371 : 02340IM Michenka Jozef
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem5 : 3ŠK Slavoj Poruba
1GM Najer Evgeniy (C)26771 : 02566GM Markowski Tomasz (C)
2GM Yemelin Vasily (C)2558½ : ½2529GM Jakubowski Krzysztof (C)
3GM Stocek Jiri2563½ : ½2525GM Cvek Robert
4IM Plat Vojtech25191 : 02419IM Kanovsky David
5GM Krejci Jan2486½ : ½2416IM Murdzia Piotr (C)
6GM Jansa Vlastimil2409½ : ½2448IM Malinovsky Karel
7GM Rogozenco Dorian (C)2483½ : ½2382FM Caletka Radomir
8GM Meduna Eduard2382½ : ½2340IM Klima Lukas

© pro ŠSČR Pavel Šimáček 2014